ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΑΙ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ

 

1ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-ΑΕ Διδυμότειχου 1-0

Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 2-1

Αετός Ορφανού-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής 4-2

Άρης Αβάτου-Καβάλα 1-1

Δόξα Προσκυνητών-Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-2

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου-Ελπίδα Σκουτάρεως 1-0

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

1 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 27 12

2 Ελπίδα Σκουτάρεως 24 12

3 ΑΟ Καβάλα 21 12

4 Αετός Ορφανού 21 12

5 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 20 12

6 Άρης Αβάτου 18 12

7 Ορφέας Ξάνθης 15 12

8 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ξηροποτάμου 14 12

9 ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου 13 12

10 Δόξα Προσκυνητών 11 12

11 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καρπερής 8 12

12 Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 6 12

2ος όμιλος (18η αγωνιστική)

Εδεσσαϊκός-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 0-1

Κιλκισιακός-ΑΟ Καρδίας 0-2

Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας-ΑΕ Καρίτσας 0-1

ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά-Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-2

Πιερικός-ΦΑΣ Νάουσα 2-2

Ηρακλής-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 4-0

Καμπανιακός-Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 0-0

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

1 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 38 17

2 Ηρακλής 37 17

3 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 29 17

4 Μακεδονικός 28 16

5 Νάουσα 28 17

6 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 25 17

7 ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 24 17

8 Εδεσσαϊκός 24 17

9 ΑΟ Καρδίας 23 16

10 Πιερικός 22 17

11 Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων 19 17

12 Φίλιππος Αλεξάνδρειας 16 17

13 ΑΕ Καρίτσας 15 17

14 Κιλκισιακός 12 16

15 Καμπανιακός 7 17

3ος όμιλος (15η αγωνιστική)

ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Νέος Αμφίλοχος 3-2

Θεσπρωτός-Τηλυκράτης 1-2

ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 0-0

Πανλευκάδιος-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου 0-1

Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου 2-1

Δόξα Κρανούλας-Ερμής Αμυνταίου 0-1

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

1 Τηλυκράτης 32 14

2 Ερμής Αμυνταίου 27 14

3 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 27 14

4 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 24 14

5 Θεσπρωτός 23 14

6 Νέος Αμφίλοχος 22 14

7 ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων 19 14

8 Δόξα Κρανούλας 18 14

9 Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας 13 13

10 Σκουφάς Κομποτίου 13 14

11 Αστέρας Παραπόταμου 9 14

12 Καστοριά 9 13

13 Πανλευκάδιος 8 14

4ος όμιλος (15η αγωνιστική)

Αστέρας Ιτέας-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 2-0

Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου-ΓΣ Αλμυρός 3-2

ΑΟ Θήβα-Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0

Νίκη Βόλου-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1-0

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1

ΝΠΣ Βόλος-Ρήγας Φεραίος 2-0

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

1 ΝΠΣ Βόλος 39 14

2 Νίκη Βόλου 27 14

3 ΓΣ Αλμυρός 25 13

4 Αστέρας Ιτέας 24 14

5 Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 23 14

6 ΑΟ Θήβα 22 14

7 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 20 14

8 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 20 14

9 Ρήγας Φεραίος 13 14

10 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 12 14

11 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου 11 14

12 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 10 14

13 ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι 6 13

5ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Τσικλητήρας 1-0

Παναρκαδικός-Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 2-0

Πανηλειακός-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 1-1

Παλληξουριακός-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 0-4

Αχαϊκή-Καλαμάτα 0-0

Ζάκυνθος-Λεωνίδιο 5-0

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 28 12

2 Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 26 12

3 Πανηλειακός 22 12

4 Καλαμάτα 22 12

5 Παναρκαδικός 19 12

6 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 17 12

7 Τσικλητήρας Πύλου 16 12

8 Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 15 12

9 Ζάκυνθος 15 12

10 Αχαϊκή 13 12

11 Παλληξουριακός 7 12

12 Λεωνίδιο 0 12

6ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)

ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού-Εθνικός 0-3

ΑΟ Λουτράκι-Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3-2

Ρόδος-Ασπρόπυργος 3-0

Ιάλυσος Ρόδου-ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-0

Ιωνικός-Προοδευτική 0-0

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

1 Προοδευτική 24 11

2 Εθνικός 23 11

3 Ιάλυσος 20 11

4 Ρόδος 18 11

5 Διαγόρας Ρόδου 18 10

6 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 16 11

7 ΑΟ Λουτράκι 15 11

8 Ιωνικός 14 11

9 Ασπρόπυργος 10 11

10 Πέλοπας Κιάτου 6 11

11 ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού 0 11

7ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)

ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας-Αιολικός 1-1

Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής-Αήττητος Σπάτων 0-1

Ερμής Κιβερίου-Πανθηραϊκός 0-0

ΑΟ Χαλκίς-Παναργειακός 1-2

Τριγλία Ραφήνας-Ταμυναϊκός 2-1

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

1 Αήττητος Σπάτων 26 11

2 Παναργειακός 20 11

3 ΑΟ Χαλκίς 18 11

4 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 14 11

5 Διαγόρας Αγίας Παρασκευής 14 11

6 Τριγλία Ραφήνας 13 11

7 Αιολικός 13 11

8 Πανθηραϊκός 12 11

9 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 12 10

10 Ερμής Κιβερίου 11 11

11 Ταμυναϊκός 8 11

 

8ος όμιλος (12η αγωνιστική)

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας-Ηρόδοτος1-1

ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2-2

Ατσαλένιος-Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-0

Κηφισιά-ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 0-2

Φωστήρας-Αιγάλεω 1-2

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

1 Ηρόδοτος 22 11

2 Αιγάλεω 22 11

3 Ηλυσιακός 17 10

4 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 17 11

5 Ατσαλένιος 17 11

6 ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 13 11

7 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 11 11

8 Φωστήρας 10 11

9 Ερμής Ζωνιανών 10 11

10 ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 8 11

11 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 8 11

πηγη: sport24.gr